Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Hrdlička | Aleš | AMT Team | 00:25:09,0 | 0 | |
2 | 231 | Kunert | Patrik | CykloTomek | 00:25:16,3 | 60 |
3 | 232 | Kunert | Dominik | CykloTomek | 00:26:37,1 | 55 |
4 | Dlouhý | Dominik | KC Brno | 00:27:04,7 | 0 | |
5 | 252 | Kunert | Kryštof | CykloTomek | 00:31:24,5 | 52 |
6 | 233 | Geprt | Šimon | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:35:06,3 | 50 |
7 | 251 | Svrčina | Tomáš | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:35:07,0 | 49 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 204 | Mikulenka | Jaroslav | Kroměříž | 00:26:59,3 | 60 |
2 | 213 | Kolář | Ivo | Active Tour Team | 00:27:17,6 | 55 |
3 | Neumann | Jan | LegsON | 00:27:24,8 | 0 | |
4 | 202 | Polcer | Michal | Silný team Uničov II | 00:28:04,1 | 52 |
5 | Krejčí | Tomáš | Třeština | 00:29:04,4 | 0 | |
6 | Polcer | Jan | 00:31:51,6 | 0 | ||
7 | 206 | Bárek | Miloslav | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:34:12,0 | 50 |
8 | Grézl | Ondřej | Já | 00:37:28,6 | 0 | |
9 | 216 | Hanzalík | Marek | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:39:58,5 | 49 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Hekele | Emil | Cyklokrámek Svitavy | 00:26:49,9 | 0 | |
2 | 415 | Zezula | Tomáš | CYCLING BRNO | 00:27:38,0 | 60 |
3 | 401 | Vespalec | Ondřej | Silný team Uničov I | 00:27:49,6 | 55 |
4 | 423 | Ress | Tomáš | KC Brno | 00:27:59,0 | 52 |
5 | 424 | Němec | Kamil | 00:28:05,8 | 50 | |
6 | 412 | Šváb | Miroslav | CYCLING BRNO | 00:28:15,8 | 49 |
7 | Unzeitig | Martin | 00:28:50,2 | 0 | ||
8 | 416 | Procházka | Vít | Cycli.cz Team | 00:29:05,8 | 48 |
9 | 414 | Koňarik | David | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:29:18,8 | 47 |
10 | 403 | Svrčina | David | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:29:36,0 | 46 |
11 | 402 | Jíra | Pavel | Cycli.cz Team | 00:30:03,2 | 45 |
12 | Štábl | Ondřej | Šumperk | 00:30:05,2 | 0 | |
13 | Domanský | Libor | 00:31:26,7 | 0 | ||
14 | 407 | Šustr | Jiří | Silný | 00:33:03,0 | 44 |
15 | 411 | Polcer | Jiří | Silný team Uničov II | 00:33:49,9 | 43 |
16 | Buchinger | Ivan | DRM POOK | 00:34:56,3 | 0 | |
17 | 408 | Škrabal | Ivo | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:37:11,6 | 41 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 503 | Boháč | Marcel | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:26:36,3 | 60 |
2 | 502 | Stráník | Josef | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:27:49,7 | 55 |
3 | 516 | Janů | Martin | CykloTomek | 00:28:16,6 | 52 |
4 | 506 | Chaloupka | Petr | RIOCYCLING Team | 00:30:04,4 | 50 |
5 | 508 | Kuda | Pavel | CYCLING BRNO | 00:30:49,0 | 49 |
6 | Horký | Lubomír | Cykloklub Morava | 00:32:01,5 | 0 | |
7 | 504 | Zajac | Piotr | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 00:34:31,8 | 48 |
8 | 505 | Hrubý | Pavel | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:38:29,8 | 47 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 601 | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team | 00:28:17,2 | 60 |
2 | 605 | Moravčík | Zdeněk | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:29:19,9 | 55 |
3 | 602 | Švec | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 00:30:52,3 | 52 |
4 | 611 | Marada | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:31:44,1 | 50 |
5 | 603 | Kalousek | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I | 00:32:35,8 | 49 |
6 | 616 | Kühnel | Janusz | RAVEX ENERGY SAVING | 00:32:44,3 | 48 |
7 | 617 | Lukeš | Stanislav | Cycloracing - Team | 00:32:44,9 | 47 |
8 | 604 | Vychodil | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 00:33:05,2 | 46 |
9 | 607 | Babiánek | Milan | MIKO CYCLES Přerov | 00:36:10,4 | 45 |
10 | 610 | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov II | 00:36:47,6 | 44 |
11 | 613 | Jelínek | František | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:40:28,1 | 43 |
12 | 606 | Wiedermann | Zdeněk | Silný team Uničov II | 00:44:46,4 | 42 |
13 | 609 | Eliáš | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:50:55,6 | 41 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 702 | Fišer | Vladimír | HaPe Brno | 00:33:27,4 | 60 |
2 | 714 | Durák | Lubomír | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:35:08,5 | 55 |
3 | 703 | Kukula | Zdeněk | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:35:33,0 | 52 |
4 | 716 | Volf | Bohumil | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:35:41,5 | 50 |
5 | 712 | Rak | Zdeněk | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:36:14,6 | 49 |
6 | 704 | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I | 00:37:34,7 | 48 |
7 | 710 | Petraš | Stanislav | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:38:53,9 | 47 |
8 | 705 | Zoubele | Jiří | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:42:11,0 | 46 |
9 | 709 | Mattuš | Milan | POKR Pardubice | 00:44:56,9 | 45 |
10 | 708 | Ulrich | Luboš | Silný team Uničov II | 00:45:35,9 | 44 |
11 | 715 | Kamler | Josef | 00:53:34,1 | 43 | |
12 | 711 | Sovinský | Robert | ROSO | 00:54:57,0 | 42 |
13 | 706 | Hašek | Václav | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 01:14:26,5 | 41 |
14 | 707 | Krejsa | Ivan | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:43:44,8 | 40 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 811 | Veitová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal | 00:33:08,9 | 60 |
2 | 815 | Svrčinová | Šárka | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:36:11,4 | 55 |
3 | 817 | Radilová | Lucie | HaPe Brno | 00:38:36,6 | 52 |
4 | 816 | Vicencová | Petra | RIOCYCLING Team | 00:42:56,0 | 50 |
5 | Pláničkova | Lucie | 00:43:14,8 | 0 | ||
6 | Urbášková | Martina | 00:44:35,2 | 0 | ||
7 | Minářová | Veronika | 00:52:13,2 | 0 | ||
8 | Mikušková | Kristýna | Rájec | 00:55:26,0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název týmu | Celkem | Body |
1 | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 225 | 60 |
2 | CykloTomek | 219 | 55 |
3 | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 206 | 52 |
4 | Silný team Uničov I | 204 | 50 |
5 | C.S.C. Šumperk | 194 | 49 |
6 | Silný team Uničov II | 184 | 48 |
7 | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 176 | 47 |
8 | CYCLING BRNO | 158 | 46 |
9 | Buldoci Rapotín | 140 | 45 |
10 | HaPe Brno | 112 | 44 |
11 | Cycloracing - Team | 107 | 43 |
12 | RIOCYCLING Team | 100 | 42 |
13 | Cycli.cz Team | 93 | 41 |
14 | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 48 | 40 |