Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Holzner | Daniel | Loko Krnov | 00:25:24,6 | 0 | |
2 | 232 | Kunert | Dominik | CykloTomek | 00:25:35,3 | 60 |
3 | 231 | Kunert | Patrik | CykloTomek | 00:26:07,7 | 55 |
4 | Hejmánek | Marek | Salithsport Šumperk | 00:26:29,4 | 0 | |
5 | Janků | Oto | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:26:38,9 | 0 | |
6 | Bittner | Ondřej | Smith Studio Racing Team | 00:27:12,3 | 0 | |
7 | Hejmánek | Antonín | Forman Energetik | 00:27:40,4 | 0 | |
8 | Válek | Tobiáš | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 00:27:59,8 | 0 | |
9 | Vybíhal | Lukáš | Asfalt | 00:28:01,9 | 0 | |
10 | Kašpar | Lukáš | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:29:25,5 | 0 | |
11 | Pšenčík | Marek | 00:30:18,9 | 0 | ||
12 | Hrabovský | Vojtěch | 00:30:29,1 | 0 | ||
13 | 252 | Kunert | Kryštof | CykloTomek | 00:30:34,2 | 52 |
14 | 233 | Geprt | Šimon | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:31:13,0 | 50 |
15 | 251 | Svrčina | Tomáš | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:31:31,2 | 49 |
16 | Fiálek | David | ACS DRAK VRBNO | 00:31:51,0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 202 | Polcer | Michal | Silný team Uničov II | 00:25:35,6 | 60 |
2 | 209 | Němec | Patrik | CykloTomek | 00:26:09,6 | 55 |
3 | 213 | Kolář | Ivo | Active Tour Team | 00:26:22,5 | 52 |
4 | Szychowiak | Mikołaj | B Team | 00:26:39,6 | 0 | |
5 | Krejčí | Tomáš | 00:27:18,5 | 0 | ||
6 | Novak | Patrik | TriBike MTB Academy | 00:27:24,3 | 0 | |
7 | 208 | Machala | Jan | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:27:50,0 | 50 |
8 | Smolík | Jiří | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:29:14,1 | 0 | |
9 | Fouček | Jiří | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:30:07,2 | 0 | |
10 | 206 | Bárek | Miloslav | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:30:23,2 | 49 |
DNF | 216 | Hanzalík | Marek | Buldoci Rapotín | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Rotrekl | Jakub | Praha | 00:24:46,1 | 0 | |
2 | 415 | Zezula | Tomáš | CYCLING BRNO | 00:25:37,7 | 60 |
3 | Petřík | Zdeněk | LOKO Krnov | 00:25:52,1 | 0 | |
4 | 412 | Šváb | Miroslav | CYCLING BRNO | 00:26:04,7 | 55 |
5 | 414 | Koňarik | David | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:26:24,7 | 52 |
6 | 424 | Němec | Kamil | 00:26:57,4 | 50 | |
7 | 401 | Vespalec | Ondřej | Silný team Uničov I | 00:27:22,0 | 49 |
8 | 402 | Jíra | Pavel | Cycli.cz Team | 00:27:32,5 | 48 |
9 | Glajcar | Tomasz | MK1225 | 00:28:13,8 | 0 | |
10 | 403 | Svrčina | David | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:28:38,6 | 47 |
11 | Vrazdil | Jiri | C.S.C. Sumperk | 00:28:44,0 | 0 | |
12 | 406 | Planička | Robert | Silný team Uničov II | 00:29:28,0 | 46 |
13 | Matušů | Jaroslav | 00:29:46,2 | 0 | ||
14 | 411 | Polcer | Jiří | Silný team Uničov II | 00:29:47,9 | 45 |
15 | Kot | Jozef | Dolní Čermná | 00:30:01,4 | 0 | |
16 | 410 | Jašš | Pavel | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:30:09,4 | 44 |
17 | Hliznikovský | Libor | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:30:10,8 | 0 | |
18 | BDM | Michal | BDM | 00:30:33,2 | 0 | |
19 | Osladil | Kamil | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:30:55,9 | 0 | |
20 | 408 | Škrabal | Ivo | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:31:47,9 | 43 |
21 | Mičunek | Pavel | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:32:53,0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 510 | Machotka | Karel | YOGI Racing Ostrava | 00:26:17,2 | 60 |
2 | 503 | Boháč | Marcel | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:26:54,9 | 55 |
3 | 516 | Janů | Martin | CykloTomek | 00:26:58,4 | 52 |
4 | 506 | Chaloupka | Petr | RIOCYCLING Team | 00:26:59,1 | 50 |
5 | 502 | Stráník | Josef | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:27:11,1 | 49 |
6 | 504 | Zajac | Piotr | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 00:28:36,2 | 48 |
7 | 508 | Kuda | Pavel | CYCLING BRNO | 00:29:00,4 | 47 |
8 | Panoch | Václav | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:29:09,0 | 0 | |
9 | Anderle | Jan | Anderle Team | 00:29:51,5 | 0 | |
10 | 505 | Hrubý | Pavel | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:30:28,2 | 46 |
11 | Vondruška | Miroslav | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:31:06,3 | 0 | |
12 | Uchytil | Alois | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:32:17,9 | 0 | |
13 | Pšenčík | Milan | Klub hladových přátel | 00:35:53,5 | 0 | |
14 | 519 | Omelka | Petr | 00:36:18,5 | 45 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 601 | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team | 00:26:51,8 | 60 |
2 | Daňhel | Mojmír | LOKO Krnov | 00:28:06,8 | 0 | |
3 | 602 | Švec | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 00:28:16,7 | 55 |
4 | 617 | Lukeš | Stanislav | Cycloracing - Team | 00:28:20,4 | 52 |
5 | Baran | Petr | Loko Krnov | 00:28:22,0 | 0 | |
6 | 616 | Kühnel | Janusz | RAVEX ENERGY SAVING | 00:28:44,4 | 50 |
7 | 603 | Kalousek | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I | 00:29:02,8 | 49 |
8 | 604 | Vychodil | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 00:29:39,1 | 48 |
9 | 607 | Babiánek | Milan | MIKO CYCLES Přerov | 00:29:44,6 | 47 |
10 | Krchnak | Pavel | CK Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 00:30:29,5 | 0 | |
11 | 610 | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov II | 00:31:39,3 | 46 |
12 | 613 | Jelínek | František | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:32:15,6 | 45 |
13 | Sobala | Miroslav | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:32:34,5 | 0 | |
14 | 615 | Stržínek | Karel | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:33:57,1 | 44 |
15 | 606 | Wiedermann | Zdeněk | Silný team Uničov II | 00:34:12,6 | 43 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 703 | Kukula | Zdeněk | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:29:47,4 | 60 |
2 | 702 | Fišer | Vladimír | HaPe Brno | 00:30:04,0 | 55 |
3 | 710 | Petraš | Stanislav | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:30:28,9 | 52 |
4 | 714 | Durák | Lubomír | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:30:45,2 | 50 |
5 | 716 | Volf | Bohumil | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:31:40,7 | 49 |
6 | 709 | Mattuš | Milan | POKR Pardubice | 00:35:03,8 | 48 |
7 | 705 | Zoubele | Jiří | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:35:24,7 | 47 |
8 | 715 | Kamler | Josef | 00:37:44,7 | 46 | |
9 | 706 | Hašek | Václav | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:46:14,0 | 45 |
10 | 707 | Krejsa | Ivan | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:47:25,2 | 44 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Fialková | Anna | ACS DRAK VRBNO | 00:23:28,2 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Lasovský | Roman | Jeseník | 00:11:26,1 | 0 | |
2 | Dubec | Jiří | 00:13:11,9 | 0 | ||
3 | Prášková | Petra | 00:13:31,0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Vědělík | Jakub | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:21:18,8 | 0 | |
2 | Kovář | Jan | Otosport Team Jeseník | 00:22:03,6 | 0 | |
3 | Kot | Jan | BB Com Cycling Team | 00:23:10,3 | 0 | |
4 | Koláček | Adam | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:23:17,0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Daňhel | Filip | LOKO Krnov | 00:11:08,0 | 0 | |
2 | Jelínek | Ondřej | Force Team Šumperk | 00:11:32,2 | 0 | |
3 | Taraba | Šimon | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:11:54,8 | 0 | |
4 | Pobořil | Matěj | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:11:56,3 | 0 | |
5 | Balcárek | Lukáš | Oto Sport Jeseník | 00:12:12,6 | 0 | |
6 | Herynek | Jan | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:12:22,0 | 0 | |
7 | Šimek | Theodor | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:12:30,9 | 0 | |
8 | Kovář | Jakub | Otosport Team Jeseník | 00:12:46,3 | 0 | |
9 | Halák | Tomáš | SKM - Zlaté Hory | 00:13:47,4 | 0 | |
10 | Machotka | Vojtěch | Yogi Racing Ostrava | 00:13:58,7 | 0 | |
11 | Jašš | Daniel | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:16:56,6 | 0 | |
12 | Tomášek | Jakub | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:17:03,8 | 0 | |
13 | Adam | Oliver | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:17:18,8 | 0 | |
14 | Kantor | Vojtěch | Rapotín | 00:28:49,4 | 0 | |
15 | Adam | Nikolas | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:29:46,7 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Pavelková | Karolína | HETPROTEAM Opava | 00:24:29,4 | 0 | |
2 | Panochová | Vanda | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:26:45,3 | 0 | |
3 | Škrabalová | Lucie | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:29:35,1 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Smolíková | Klára | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:11:40,7 | 0 | |
2 | Jaššová | Viktorie | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:13:00,5 | 0 | |
3 | Janků | Karolina | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:14:50,7 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 811 | Veitová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal | 00:28:16,2 | 60 |
2 | 814 | Dohnalová | Jarka | Loko Campagnolo Krnov | 00:28:37,1 | 55 |
3 | Anderlová | Adéla | Anderle Team | 00:29:33,8 | 0 | |
4 | Anderlová | Monika | Anderle Team | 00:30:04,6 | 0 | |
5 | Ditmarová | Lucie | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:30:26,1 | 0 | |
6 | Nesvadbová | Tereza | OTOSPORT Team Jeseník | 00:31:14,1 | 0 | |
7 | 817 | Radilová | Lucie | HaPe Brno | 00:31:40,9 | 52 |
8 | 815 | Svrčinová | Šárka | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:32:30,5 | 50 |
9 | Pšenčíková | Adéla | Klub hladových přátel | 00:33:40,8 | 0 | |
10 | Jaššová | Markéta | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:33:43,5 | 0 | |
11 | Kašparová | Lenka | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:33:48,2 | 0 | |
12 | 816 | Vicencová | Petra | RIOCYCLING Team | 00:33:59,3 | 49 |
13 | Komárková | Eva | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:34:27,4 | 0 | |
14 | Panochová | Alena | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 00:34:59,7 | 0 | |
15 | Mičunková | Petra | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:35:47,6 | 0 | |
16 | Mičunková | Natálie | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:38:34,2 | 0 | |
17 | Kašparová | Tereza | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:43:47,4 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název týmu | Celkem | Body |
1 | CykloTomek | 222 | 60 |
2 | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 206 | 55 |
2 | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 206 | 55 |
4 | Silný team Uničov I | 201 | 50 |
5 | Silný team Uničov II | 197 | 49 |
5 | C.S.C. Šumperk | 197 | 49 |
7 | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 180 | 47 |
8 | CYCLING BRNO | 162 | 46 |
9 | Buldoci Rapotín | 136 | 45 |
10 | Cycloracing - Team | 112 | 44 |
11 | HaPe Brno | 107 | 43 |
12 | RIOCYCLING Team | 99 | 42 |
13 | Loko Campagnolo Krnov | 55 | 41 |
14 | Cycli.cz Team | 48 | 40 |
14 | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 48 | 40 |