Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 231 | Kunert | Patrik | CykloTomek | 1:59:45 | 60 |
2 | 232 | Kunert | Dominik | CykloTomek | 2:00:20 | 55 |
3 | Fabián | Jakub | Králíky | 2:01:11 | 0 | |
4 | Hejtmánek | Antonín | Team Forman Energetic | 2:05:56 | 0 | |
5 | Macháč | Josef | Slatiňany | 2:13:48 | 0 | |
6 | 233 | Geprt | Šimon | C.S.C. Šumperk | 2:42:57 | 52 |
DNF | 252 | Kunert | Kryštof | CykloTomek | 0:00:00 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Svoboda | Jan | YOGI RACING Ostrava | 2:03:55 | 0 | |
2 | 209 | Němec | Patrik | CykloTomek | 2:06:19 | 60 |
3 | 213 | Kolář | Ivo | Active Tour Team | 2:08:04 | 55 |
4 | 205 | Zbýň | Martin | 2:10:39 | 52 | |
5 | Grabovský | Vít | Klobouky u Brna | 2:17:12 | 0 | |
6 | Řeháček | Jaroslav | Bike Power | 2:28:36 | 0 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 405 | Nosek | David | Espressecco Team | 2:00:30 | 60 |
2 | Hekele | Emil | CYKLO KRÁMEK Svitavy | 2:01:35 | 0 | |
3 | 417 | Groulík | František | SK PRIMA Polička | 2:01:58 | 55 |
4 | Pohanka | Libor | RAF VELOSPORT V. Pavlovice | 2:05:19 | 0 | |
5 | 415 | Zezula | Tomáš | CYCLING BRNO | 2:07:46 | 52 |
6 | 424 | Němec | Kamil | 2:07:46 | 50 | |
7 | Kotas | Václav | CYCLING BRNO | 2:10:01 | 0 | |
8 | 401 | Vespalec | Ondřej | Silný Team Uničov I | 2:10:30 | 49 |
9 | 403 | Svrčina | David | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 2:10:55 | 48 |
10 | 416 | Procházka | Vít | Cycli.cz Team | 2:12:00 | 47 |
11 | 414 | Koňarik | David | C.S.C. Šumperk | 2:12:59 | 46 |
12 | Vendolský | Petr | Tečovice | 2:16:15 | 0 | |
13 | 402 | Jíra | Pavel | Cycli.cz Team | 2:17:12 | 45 |
14 | Petřek | Jan | Šternberk | 2:18:33 | 0 | |
15 | 421 | Bartoszewski | Marcin | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 2:20:28 | 44 |
16 | 425 | Stupka | Ondřej | 2:21:59 | 43 | |
17 | 406 | Planička | Robert | Silný Team Uničov II | 2:23:11 | 42 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 503 | Boháč | Marcel | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 1:30:35 | 60 |
2 | 516 | Janů | Martin | Cyklo Tomek | 1:35:06 | 55 |
3 | 502 | Stráník | Josef | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 1:35:59 | 52 |
4 | 506 | Chaloupka | Petr | RIOCYCLING Team | 1:36:58 | 50 |
5 | 507 | Pecháček | Miroslav | Cykloklus Stará Ves | 1:41:03 | 49 |
6 | Rozkoš | Tibor | PROefekt team | 1:41:07 | 0 | |
7 | Ohlídal | Václav | Sport REG | 1:45:25 | 0 | |
8 | 504 | Zajac | Piotr | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 1:51:18 | 48 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 601 | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team | 1:34:29 | 60 |
2 | 605 | Moravčík | Zdeněk | SK TESAŘÍK Osík | 1:36:20 | 55 |
3 | 617 | Lukeš | Stanislav | Cycloracing - Team | 1:38:21 | 52 |
4 | 602 | Švec | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 1:38:31 | 50 |
5 | 616 | Kühnel | Janusz | RAVEX ENERGY SAVING | 1:39:09 | 49 |
6 | 604 | Vychodil | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 1:39:14 | 48 |
7 | 603 | Kalousek | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I | 1:39:31 | 47 |
8 | 611 | Marada | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 1:39:47 | 46 |
9 | 612 | Kolařík | Stanislav | Silný team Uničov I | 1:43:55 | 45 |
10 | 615 | Vysocký | Vladimír | Silný team Uničov II | 1:45:08 | 44 |
11 | 610 | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov II | 1:51:41 | 43 |
12 | 613 | Jelínek | František | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 2:11:43 | 42 |
13 | 609 | Eliáš | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 2:21:06 | 41 |
14 | 606 | Wiedermann | Zdeněk | Silný team Uničov II | 2:21:16 | 40 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 703 | Kukula | Zdeněk | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 1:43:58 | 60 |
2 | 714 | Durák | Lubomír | C.S.C. Šumperk | 1:44:00 | 55 |
3 | 702 | Fišer | Vladimír | HaPe Brno | 1:44:16 | 52 |
4 | 716 | Volf | Bohumil | C.S.C. Šumperk | 1:50:12 | 50 |
5 | 710 | Petraš | Stanislav | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 1:53:01 | 49 |
6 | 705 | Zoubele | Jiří | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 2:02:59 | 48 |
7 | 708 | Ulrich | Luboš | Silný team Uničov II | 2:13:51 | 47 |
8 | 709 | Mattuš | Milan | POKR Pardubice | 2:14:23 | 46 |
9 | 711 | Sovinský | Robert | ROSO | 2:42:18 | 45 |
10 | 707 | Krejsa | Ivan | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 2:43:19 | 44 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 811 | Veitová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal | 1:39:08 | 60 |
2 | 818 | Madej | Agata | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 1:40:02 | 55 |
3 | 815 | Svrčinová | Šárka | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 1:51:25 | 52 |
4 | 812 | Vyčítalová | Jana | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 2:01:31 | 50 |
Pořadí | Název týmu | Celkem | Body |
1 | CykloTomek | 230 | 60 |
2 | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 222 | 55 |
3 | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 206 | 52 |
4 | Silný team Uničov I | 194 | 50 |
5 | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 191 | 49 |
6 | Silný team Uničov II | 172 | 48 |
7 | C.S.C. Šumperk | 148 | 47 |
8 | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | 147 | 46 |
9 | Cycloracing - Team | 112 | 45 |
10 | Cycli.cz Team | 92 | 44 |
11 | CYCLING BRNO | 52 | 43 |
11 | HaPe Brno | 52 | 43 |
13 | RIOCYCLING Team | 50 | 41 |