Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 231 | Kunert | Patrik | CykloTomek | 00:11:49,7 | 60 |
2 | Pokorný | Ondřej | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 00:11:55,4 | 0 | |
3 | 232 | Kunert | Dominik | CykloTomek | 00:12:19,4 | 55 |
4 | 252 | Kunert | Kryštof | CykloTomek | 00:15:12,8 | 52 |
5 | 233 | Geprt | Šimon | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:17:08,6 | 50 |
6 | 251 | Svrčina | Tomáš | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:17:54,8 | 49 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 202 | Polcer | Michal | Silný team Uničov II | 00:13:33,5 | 60 |
2 | 213 | Kolář | Ivo | Active Tour Team | 00:13:42,9 | 55 |
3 | 205 | Zbýň | Martin | Bohdíkov | 00:14:06,6 | 52 |
4 | Krejčí | Tomáš | Nasvih.cz | 00:14:16,3 | 0 | |
5 | 206 | Bárek | Miloslav | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:17:48,1 | 50 |
6 | 216 | Hanzalík | Marek | Buldoci Rapotín | 00:19:39,4 | 49 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 415 | Zezula | Tomáš | CYCLING BRNO | 00:13:28,2 | 60 |
2 | 401 | Vespalec | Ondřej | Silný team Uničov I | 00:13:43,6 | 55 |
3 | 402 | Jíra | Pavel | Cycli.cz Team | 00:14:38,3 | 52 |
4 | 403 | Svrčina | David | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:14:45,8 | 50 |
5 | 406 | Planička | Robert | Silný team Uničov II | 00:15:27,7 | 49 |
6 | 411 | Polcer | Jiří | Silný team Uničov II | 00:16:33,6 | 48 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 503 | Boháč | Marcel | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:13:12,2 | 60 |
2 | 516 | Janů | Martin | CykloTomek | 00:13:55,4 | 55 |
3 | 502 | Stráník | Josef | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:13:55,9 | 52 |
4 | 507 | Pecháček | Miroslav | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:15:15,9 | 50 |
5 | 505 | Hrubý | Pavel | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:19:37,8 | 49 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 601 | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team | 00:14:00,0 | 60 |
2 | 602 | Švec | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 00:15:19,8 | 55 |
3 | 605 | Moravčík | Zdeněk | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:15:35,4 | 52 |
4 | 617 | Lukeš | Stanislav | Cycloracing - Team | 00:15:45,5 | 50 |
5 | 611 | Marada | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:15:55,0 | 49 |
6 | 603 | Kalousek | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I | 00:16:19,2 | 48 |
7 | 604 | Vychodil | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 00:16:43,4 | 47 |
8 | 607 | Babiánek | Milan | MIKO CYCLES Přerov | 00:17:39,2 | 46 |
9 | 610 | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov II | 00:19:08,5 | 45 |
10 | 613 | Jelínek | František | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:19:40,9 | 44 |
11 | 609 | Eliáš | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:23:41,7 | 43 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | 702 | Fišer | Vladimír | HaPe Brno | 00:16:53,9 | 60 |
2 | 703 | Kukula | Zdeněk | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:17:02,7 | 55 |
3 | 714 | Durák | Lubomír | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:17:46,4 | 52 |
4 | 716 | Volf | Bohumil | C.S.C. Šumperk | 00:17:49,8 | 50 |
5 | 712 | Rak | Zdeněk | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:18:14,4 | 49 |
6 | 704 | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I | 00:19:18,9 | 48 |
7 | 710 | Petraš | Stanislav | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:19:51,3 | 47 |
8 | 705 | Zoubele | Jiří | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:20:38,3 | 46 |
9 | 708 | Ulrich | Luboš | Silný team Uničov II | 00:25:32,4 | 45 |
10 | 715 | Kamler | Josef | 00:26:09,9 | 44 | |
11 | 709 | Mattuš | Milan | POKR Pardubice | 00:26:19,3 | 43 |
12 | 706 | Hašek | Václav | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:39:00,6 | 42 |
13 | 707 | Krejsa | Ivan | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:19:34,9 | 41 |
Pořadí | Číslo | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým | Čas/Body | Body MP |
1 | Kysilková | Anežka | Sebranice | 00:14:38,8 | 0 | |
2 | 811 | Veitová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal | 00:16:25,8 | 60 |
3 | Kysilková | Romana | Sebranice | 00:17:01,6 | 0 | |
4 | 819 | Čunderlová | Daniela | CykloTomek | 00:17:20,1 | 55 |
5 | 815 | Svrčinová | Šárka | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 00:18:01,5 | 52 |
6 | 812 | Vyčitalova | Jana | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 00:19:19,7 | 50 |
7 | 816 | Vicencová | Petra | RIOCYCLING Team | 00:21:07,7 | 49 |
8 | 813 | Třasáková | Ladislava | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 00:21:22,2 | 48 |
9 | Planičková | Lucie | Rájec | 00:21:51,5 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název týmu | Celkem | Body |
1 | CykloTomek | 225 | 60 |
2 | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | 216 | 55 |
3 | Silný team Uničov I | 206 | 52 |
3 | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 206 | 52 |
5 | Silný team Uničov II | 202 | 49 |
6 | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 195 | 48 |
7 | C.S.C. Šumperk | 149 | 47 |
8 | Cycloracing - Team | 110 | 46 |
9 | Buldoci Rapotín | 99 | 45 |
10 | CYCLING BRNO | 60 | 44 |
10 | HaPe Brno | 60 | 44 |
12 | Cycli.cz Team | 52 | 42 |
13 | RIOCYCLING Team | 49 | 41 |