Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Kunert | Patrik | Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice |
B | Goláň | Martin | Silný team Uničov M |
C | Vespalec | Ondřej | Silný team Uničov M |
D | Kozubík | Roman | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
E | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team |
F | Baťa | Vladimír | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
Ž1 | Veitová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal |
Ž2 | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno |
Družstva | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Sokolář | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I |
C | Vašíček | Pavel | Cycloracing - Team |
D | Novotný | Radomír | Cyklobest - Team BIANCHI |
E | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team |
F | Baťa | Vladimír | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
Ž1 | Veitová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal |
Ž2 | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno |
Družstva | Cycloracing - Team |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Goláň | Martin | Silný team Uničov I |
C | Boháč | Marcel | Tesaři Osík |
D | Skřeček | Robert | CYCLING BRNO |
E | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
F | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I |
Ž1 | Simonová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal |
Ž2 | Radilová | Lucie | HaPe Brno |
Družstva | Silný team Uničov I |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Hrstka | Jan | Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team |
C | Homola | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
D | Bosák | Aleš | Cycloracing - Team A |
E | Kalousek | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I |
F | Kuběnka | Vladislav | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
Ž1 | Simonová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal |
Ž2 | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno |
Družstva | Silný team Uničov I |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Petr | Daniel | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
C | Homola | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
D | Bosák | Aleš | Cycloracing - Team A |
E | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
F | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I |
Ž1 | Simonová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal |
Ž2 | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno |
Družstva | Cycloracing - Team A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Drábek | Zdeněk | SC Mirva Svitavy |
C | Homola | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
D | Novák | Petr | SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto |
E | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov I |
Ž | Mrkvicová | Veronika | ROSO |
Družstva | Cycloracing - Team A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
Družstva | Cycloracing - Team A | ||
C | Tesař | Oldřich | SK Orbea Czech Masters |
D | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
E | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov I |
Ž | Simonová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal |
B | Miček | Radomír | Cycloracing - Team A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Babiánek | David | MiKo Cycles Přerov |
C | Homola | Libor | Cycloracing team A |
D | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing team A |
E | Fišer | Vladimír | HaPe SPORT Brno |
F | Kochwasser | František | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
Ž | Voráčová | Naďa | TJ Uničov |
J | Kat. nebyla vypsána |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Vašíček | Pavel | Cycloracing - Team A |
C | Homola | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A |
D | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov I |
E | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov |
Ž | Třasáková | Ladislava | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
Družstva | Cycloracing - Team A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Svoboda | Jan | YOGI Racing Ostrava |
C | Homola | Libor | Zlín |
D | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov I |
E | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I |
Ž | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno |
Družstva | Silný team Uničov I |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
B | Homola | Libor | FORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I |
C | Kuda | Pavel | HAIBIKE TEAM |
D | Moravčík | Zdeněk | SK Orbea Czech Masters |
E | Masný | Milan | Racing Olešná Frýdek - Místek |
Ž | Třasáková | Ladislava | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
Družstva | Silný team Uničov I |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Matula | Lukáš | FORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I |
B | Homola | Libor | FORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I |
C | Skopal | Luděk | SK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ A |
D | Trochta | Libor | SK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ A |
E | Holomek | Josef | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A |
Ž | Novozámská | Pavla | PELL´S Team |
Družstva | SK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Ševčík | Martin | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
B | Pohanka | Libor | KC Brno |
C | Skopal | Luděk | SK TOMA Olomouc |
D | Trochta | Libor | S.O.K. Kratochvíl Rýmařov |
E | Holomek | Josef | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A |
Ž | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno |
Družstva | SK TOMA Olomouc |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Blinka | Luděk | Silný team Uničov I |
B | Homola | Libor | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
C | Skopal | Luděk | SK TOMA Olomouc |
D | Slezák | Jozef | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
E | Holomek | Josef | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A |
Ž | Ščučková | Jiřina | BIKE TEAM Kola Kaňkovský - OLIMPEX |
Družstva | SK TOMA Olomouc |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Blinka | Luděk | Silný team Uničov I |
B | Mráz | Kamil | Silný team Uničov I |
C | Skopal | Luděk | SK TOMA Olomouc |
D | Ejem | Petr | SK TOMA Olomouc |
E | Holomek | Josef | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A |
Ž | Nováková | Pavla | Cinelli HZS MSK |
J | Orság | Lubomír | Cykloklub Stará Ves |
Družstva | SK TOMA Olomouc |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Pohanka | Libor | SKC Brno |
B | Homola | Libor | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
C | Slezák | Jozef | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
D | Macháček | Otto | Tessuti Prestige Team B |
Ž | Slavíčková | Andrea | SKC Brno |
Družstva | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Pohanka | Libor | ZAF velosport Vel. Pavlovice |
B | Mráz | Kamil | Silný team Uničov A |
C | Holub | Michal | Meditech Cycling Team |
D | Baťa | Vladimír | KCK Cykloteam Zlín I. |
Ž | Slavíčková | Andrea | SKC Brno |
Družstva | Silný team Uničov A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Choleček | Oldřich | KCK Cykloteam I. |
B | Biolek | Martin | Cinelli Morning Sky |
C | Kadlec | Roman | ON ROAD racing team A |
D | Baťa | Vladimír | KCK Cykloteam I. |
Ž | Vránová | Nikola | CK TJ Sokol Blansko |
J | Šíbl | Jiří | CK TJ Sokol Blansko |
Družstva | Silný team Uničov A |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Petr | Lukáš | PELL'S Favorit Brno |
B | Slezáček | Miloslav | ON ROAD racing team A |
C | Boštík | Jiří | Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
D | Lujka | Miroslav | KCK Cykloteam I |
Ž | Obručová | Kristina | KCK Cykloteam II. |
J | Wolf | Jiří | CK Slovan M. Třebová |
Družstva | KCK Cyklosport I. |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Choleček | Oldřich | KCK Cykloteam I |
B | Slezáček | Miloslav | ON ROAD racing team A |
C | Boštík | Jiří | Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
D | Lujka | Miroslav | KCK Cykloteam III. |
Ž | Obručová | Kristina | KCK Cykloteam III |
J | Smejkal | Miroslav | ASPV Vápenná |
Družstva | KCK Cyklosport II. |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Sousedík | Marek | KCK Cykloteam I. |
B | Kupka | Roman | CTC Fort Stavo Artikel |
C | Boštík | Jiří | Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
D | Lujka | Miroslav | KCK Cykloteam II. |
Ž | Ryšánková | Soňa | CK A je to Třebíč |
J | Smejkal | Miroslav | ASPV Vápenná |
Družstva | KCK Cyklosport II. |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Filka | Pavel | HaPe cyklosport Brno |
B | Kupka | Roman | CTC Fort Stavo Artikel |
C | Slezák | Josef | KCK Cykloteam Zlín B |
D | Baťa | Vladimír | KCK Cykloteam Zlín B |
Ž | Šedová | Jana | Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
J | Růžička | Petr | |
Družstva | KCK Cyklosport Zlín B |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Slezáček | Miloslav | ON ROAD racing team |
B | Boštík | Jiří | Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
C | Kadlec | Libor | SOK Kratochvíl Rýmařov |
D | Lujka | Miroslav | Cykloklub Boskovice |
Ž | Šedová | Jana | Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl |
J | Mikšík | Matěj | |
Družstva | KCK Cyklosport Zlín |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Slezáček | Miloslav | ON ROAD racing team |
B | Kupka | Roman | CTC Fort Staving Uno |
C | Boštík | Libor | ACK Jeseník |
D | Šlonc | Vlastimil | Třinec |
Ž | Ruščáková | Lucie | Rostex - Quantum |
Družstva | DFM Bohuňovice |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Slezáček | Miloslav | Team Kleopatra Olomouc |
B | Trochta | Libor | ACK Jeseník |
C | Boštík | Vladimír | KCK Cyklosport Zlín |
D | Kochwasser | František | Rak-Janco Postřelmov |
Ž | Nováková | Pavla | CK Lanškroun |
Družstva | Cykloklub Boskovice |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Slezáček | Miloslav | TOMA Olomouc |
B | Trochta | Libor | JVS Jeseník |
C | Boštík | Vladimír | KCK Cyklosport Zlín |
D | Mattuš | Milan | Cyklo Brno |
Ž | Mlynářová | Alena | ACS Drak Vrbno pod Prad. |
Družstva | TOMA Olomouc |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Tomeček | Václav | TOMA Olomouc |
B | Trochta | Libor | ACK Jeseník |
C | Slezák | Miroslav | Cykloklub Boskovice |
Družstva | TOMA Olomouc |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Brokeš | Rostislav | Elektro Rýznar Štíty |
B | Trochta | Libor | VELO ESPRO Chuděj Jeseník |
C | Šlonc | Vlastimil | Třinec |
Družstva | FORT Lanškroun |
Kategorie | Příjmení | Jméno | Tým |
A | Brokeš | Rostislav | Elektro Rýznar Štíty |
B | Trochta | Libor | Jeseník |
C | Vepřek | Zdeněk | Rak-Janco Postřelmov |